Avroliqa 2011-2012

Sayta qoyulub: 09:15 05.03.2012 (1393 dəfə oxunub)

       
       
       

 

 

A qrupu
15 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 PAOK (Yunanıstan) - Tottenham Hotspur (İngiltərə) 0:0    
  21:00 Shamrock Rovers (İrlandiya) - Rubin (Rusiya) 0:3    
29 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  19:00 Rubin (Rusiya) - PAOK (Yunanıstan) 2:2    
  23:05 Tottenham Hotspur (İngiltərə) - Shamrock Rovers (İrlandiya) 3:1    
20 Oktyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 PAOK (Yunanıstan) - Shamrock Rovers (İrlandiya) 2:1    
  23:05 Tottenham Hotspur (İngiltərə) - Rubin (Rusiya) 1:0    
Noyabr 3, 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 Rubin (Rusiya) - Tottenham Hotspur (İngiltərə) 1:0    
  22:00 Shamrock Rovers (İrlandiya) - PAOK (Yunanıstan) 1:3    
30 noyabr, 2011, Çərşənbə
  21:00 Rubin (Rusiya) - Shamrock Rovers (İrlandiya) 4:1    
1 Dekabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  00:05 Tottenham Hotspur (İngiltərə) - PAOK (Yunanıstan) 1:2    
15 Dekabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  22:00 PAOK (Yunanıstan) - Rubin (Rusiya) 1:1    
  22:00 Shamrock Rovers (İrlandiya) - Tottenham Hotspur (İngiltərə) 0:4    
B qrupu
15 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 Kopenhagen (Danimarka) - Vorskla (Ukrayna) 1:0    
  21:00 Hannover 96 (Almaniya) - Standard (Belçika) 0:0    
29 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Vorskla (Ukrayna) - Hannover 96 (Almaniya) 1:2    
  23:05 Standard (Belçika) - Kopenhagen (Danimarka) 3:0    
20 Oktyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Hannover 96 (Almaniya) - Kopenhagen (Danimarka) 2:2    
  23:05 Standard (Belçika) - Vorskla (Ukrayna) 0:0    
Noyabr 3, 2011, Cümə axşamı
  22:00 Kopenhagen (Danimarka) - Hannover 96 (Almaniya) 1:2    
  22:00 Vorskla (Ukrayna) - Standard (Belçika) 1:3    
1 Dekabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  00:05 Vorskla (Ukrayna) - Kopenhagen (Danimarka) 1:1    
  00:05 Standard (Belçika) - Hannover 96 (Almaniya) 2:0    
15 Dekabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  22:00 Kopenhagen (Danimarka) - Standard (Belçika) 0:1    
  22:00 Hannover 96 (Almaniya) - Vorskla (Ukrayna) 3:1    
C Qrupu
15 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 H. Tel-Əviv (İsrail) - Rapid Bucuresti (Rumıniya) 0:1    
  21:00 PSV Eindhoven (Hollandiya) - Legia Varşava (Polşa) 1:0    
29 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Rapid Bucuresti (Rumıniya) - PSV Eindhoven (Hollandiya) 1:3    
  23:05 Legia Varşava (Polşa) - H. Tel-Əviv (İsrail) 3:2    
20 Oktyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Rapid Bucuresti (Rumıniya) - Legia Varşava (Polşa) 0:1    
  23:05 H. Tel-Əviv (İsrail) - PSV Eindhoven (Hollandiya) 0:1    
Noyabr 3, 2011, Cümə axşamı
  22:00 Legia Varşava (Polşa) - Rapid Bucuresti (Rumıniya) 3:1    
  22:00 PSV Eindhoven (Hollandiya) - H. Tel-Əviv (İsrail) 3:3    
1 Dekabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  00:05 Rapid Bucuresti (Rumıniya) - H. Tel-Əviv (İsrail) 1:3    
  00:05 Legia Varşava (Polşa) - PSV Eindhoven (Hollandiya) 0:3    
15 Dekabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  22:00 H. Tel-Əviv (İsrail) - Legia Varşava (Polşa) 2:0    
  22:00 PSV Eindhoven (Hollandiya) - Rapid Bucuresti (Rumıniya) 2:1    
D qrupu
15 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 Sürixdə (İsveçrə) - Sportinq Lissabon (Portuqaliya) 0:2    
  21:00 Lazio (İtaliya) - Vaslui (Rumıniya) 2:2    
29 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Vaslui (Rumıniya) - Sürix (İsveçrə) 2:2    
  23:05 Sportinq Lissabon (Portuqaliya) - Lazio (İtaliya) 2:1    
20 Oktyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Sürixdə (İsveçrə) - Lazio (İtaliya) 1:1    
  23:05 Sportinq Lissabon (Portuqaliya) - Vaslui (Rumıniya) 2:0    
Noyabr 3, 2011, Cümə axşamı
  22:00 Vaslui (Rumıniya) - Sportinq Lissabon (Portuqaliya) 1:0    
  22:00 Lazio (İtaliya) - Sürix (İsveçrə) 1:0    
2 dekabr 2011, Cümə
  00:05 Vaslui (Rumıniya) - Lazio (İtaliya) 0:0    
  00:05 Sportinq Lissabon (Portuqaliya) - Sürix (İsveçrə) 2:0    
14 Dekabr 2011, Çərşənbə
  22:00 Sürix (İsveçrə) - Vaslui (Rumıniya) 2:0    
  22:00 Lazio (İtaliya) - Sportinq Lissabon (Portuqaliya) 2:0    
E qrupu
15 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 Beşiktaş (Türkiyə) - Maccabi Tel-(İsrail) 5:1    
  21:00 Dinamo Kiyev (Ukrayna) ilə - Stoke City (İngiltərə) 1:1    
29 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Mac Tel-(İsrail) - Dinamo K (Ukrayna) 1:1    
  23:05 Stoke City (İngiltərə) - Beşiktaş (Türkiyə) 2:1    
20 Oktyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Dinamo Kiyev (Ukrayna) ilə - Beşiktaş (Türkiyə) 1:0    
  23:05 Stoke City (İngiltərə) - Maccabi Tel-(İsrail) 3:0    
Noyabr 3, 2011, Cümə axşamı
  22:00 Beşiktaş (Türkiyə) - Dinamo K (Ukrayna) 1:0    
  22:00 Mac Tel-(İsrail) - Stoke City (İngiltərə) 1:2    
2 dekabr 2011, Cümə
  00:05 Mac Tel-(İsrail) - Beşiktaş (Türkiyə) 2:3    
  00:05 Stoke City (İngiltərə) - Dinamo K (Ukrayna) 1:1    
14 Dekabr 2011, Çərşənbə
  22:00 Beşiktaş (Türkiyə) - Stoke City (İngiltərə) 3:1    
  22:00 Dinamo Kiyev (Ukrayna) ilə - Mac Tel-(İsrail) 3:3    
F qrupu
15 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 Paris Saint-Germain (Fransa) - Red Bull Zalsburq (Avstriya) 3:1    
  21:00 Slovan Br (Slovakiya) - Bilbao (İspaniya) 1:2    
29 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Bilbao (İspaniya) - Paris Saint-Germain (Fransa) 2:0    
  23:05 Red Bull Zalsburq (Avstriya) - Slovan Br (Slovakiya) 3:0    
20 Oktyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Bilbao (İspaniya) - Red Bull Zalsburq (Avstriya) 2:2    
  23:05 Slovan Br (Slovakiya) - Paris Saint-Germain (Fransa) 0:0    
Noyabr 3, 2011, Cümə axşamı
  22:00 Red Bull Zalsburq (Avstriya) - Bilbao (İspaniya) 0:1    
  22:00 Paris Saint-Germain (Fransa) - Slovan Br (Slovakiya) 1:0    
2 dekabr 2011, Cümə
  00:05 Bilbao (İspaniya) - Slovan Br (Slovakiya) 2:1    
  00:05 Red Bull Zalsburq (Avstriya) - Paris Saint-Germain (Fransa) 2:0    
14 Dekabr 2011, Çərşənbə
  22:00 Paris Saint-Germain (Fransa) - Bilbao (İspaniya) 4:2    
  22:00 Slovan Br (Slovakiya) - Red Bull Zalsburq (Avstriya) 2:3    
Qrup G
15 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 AZ Alkmaar (Hollandiya) - Malmo (İsveç) 4:1    
  23:05 Austriya (Avstriya) - Metalist (Ukrayna) 1:2    
29 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 Metalist (Ukrayna) - AZ Alkmaar (Hollandiya) 1:1    
  21:00 Malmo (İsveç) - Austriya (Avstriya) 1:2    
20 Oktyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 AZ Alkmaar (Hollandiya) - Austriya (Avstriya) 2:2    
  21:00 Malmo (İsveç) - Metalist (Ukrayna) 1:4    
4 noyabr 2011, Cümə
  00:05 Metalist (Ukrayna) - Malmo (İsveç) 3:1    
  00:05 Austriya (Avstriya) - AZ Alkmaar (Hollandiya) 2:2    
30 noyabr, 2011, Çərşənbə
  22:00 Metalist (Ukrayna) - Austriya (Avstriya) 4:1    
  22:00 Malmo (İsveç) - AZ Alkmaar (Hollandiya) 0:0    
16 dekabr 2011, Cümə
  00:05 AZ Alkmaar (Hollandiya) - Metalist (Ukrayna) 1:1    
  00:05 Austriya (Avstriya) - Malmo (İsveç) 2:0    
H qrupu
15 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Birmingham City (İngiltərə) - Braga (Portuqaliya) 1:3    
  23:05 Bruges (Belçika) - Maribor (Sloveniya) 2:0    
29 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 Maribor (Sloveniya) - Birmingham City (İngiltərə) 1:2    
  21:00 Braga (Portuqaliya) - Bruges (Belçika) 1:2    
20 Oktyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 Bruges (Belçika) - Birmingham City (İngiltərə) 1:2    
  21:00 Maribor (Sloveniya) - Braga (Portuqaliya) 1:1    
4 noyabr 2011, Cümə
  00:05 Birmingham City (İngiltərə) - Bruges (Belçika) 2:2    
  00:05 Braga (Portuqaliya) - Maribor (Sloveniya) 5:1    
30 noyabr, 2011, Çərşənbə
  22:00 Maribor (Sloveniya) Maribor (Sloveniya) 5:1    
30 noyabr, 2011, Çərşənbə
  22:00 Maribor (Sloveniya)- Bruges (Belçika) 3:4    
  22:00 Braga (Portuqaliya) - Birmingham City (İngiltərə) 1:0    
16 dekabr 2011, Cümə
  00:05 Birmingham City (İngiltərə) - Maribor (Sloveniya) 1:0    
  00:05 Bruges (Belçika) - Braga (Portuqaliya) 1:1    
Qrup I
15 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Atletiko (İspaniya) - Celtic (Şotlandiya) 2:0    
  23:05 Udinese (İtaliya) - Rennes (Fransa) 2:1    
29 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 Celtic (Şotlandiya) - Udinese (İtaliya) 1:1    
  21:00 Rennes (Fransa) - Atletiko (İspaniya) 1:1    
20 Oktyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 Rennes (Fransa) - Celtic (Şotlandiya) 1:1    
  21:00 Udinese (İtaliya) - Atletiko (İspaniya) 2:0    
4 noyabr 2011, Cümə
  00:05 Atletiko (İspaniya) - Udinese (İtaliya) 4:0    
  00:05 Celtic (Şotlandiya) - Rennes (Fransa) 3:1    
30 noyabr, 2011, Çərşənbə
  22:00 Celtic (Şotlandiya) - Atletiko (İspaniya) 0:1    
  22:00 Rennes (Fransa) - Udinese (İtaliya) 0:0    
16 dekabr 2011, Cümə
  00:05 Atletiko (İspaniya) - Rennes (Fransa) 3:1    
  00:05 Udinese (İtaliya) - Celtic (Şotlandiya) 1:1    
Qrup J
15 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Steaua Buxarest (Rumıniya) - Schalke 04 (Almaniya) 0:0    
  23:05 A Mac (İsrail) - AEK Larnaka (Kipr) 1:0    
29 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 AEK Larnaka (Kipr) - Steaua Buxarest (Rumıniya) 1:1    
  21:00 Schalke 04 (Almaniya) - A Mac (İsrail) 3:1    
20 Oktyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 AEK Larnaka (Kipr) - Schalke 04 (Almaniya) 0:5    
  21:00 A Mac (İsrail) - Steaua Buxarest (Rumıniya) 5:0    
4 noyabr 2011, Cümə
  00:05 Schalke 04 (Almaniya) - AEK Larnaka (Kipr) 0:0    
  00:05 Steaua Buxarest (Rumıniya) - Mac X (İsrail) 4:2    
1 Dekabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  22:00 AEK Larnaka (Kipr) - X Mac (İsrail) 2:1    
  22:00 Schalke 04 (Almaniya) - Steaua Buxarest (Rumıniya) 2:1    
15 Dekabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  00:05 Steaua Buxarest (Rumıniya) - AEK Larnaka (Kipr) 3:1    
  00:05 A Mac (İsrail) - Schalke 04 (Almaniya) 0:3    
Qrup K
15 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Fulham (İngiltərə) - FC Twente (Hollandiya) 1:1    
  23:05 Cr Wisla (Poland) - Odense (Danimarka) 1:3    
29 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 Twente (Hollandiya) - Cr Wisla (Poland) 4:1    
  21:00 Odense (Danimarka) - Fulham (İngiltərə) 0:2    
20 Oktyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 Odense (Danimarka) - FC Twente (Hollandiya) 1:4    
  21:00 Cr Wisla (Poland) - Fulham (İngiltərə) 1:0    
4 noyabr 2011, Cümə
  00:05 Twente (Hollandiya) - Odense (Danimarka) 3:2    
  00:05 Fulham (İngiltərə) - Cr Wisla (Poland) 4:1    
1 Dekabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  22:00 Twente (Hollandiya) - Fulham (İngiltərə) 1:0    
  22:00 Odense (Danimarka) - Cr Wisla (Poland) 1:2    
15 Dekabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  00:05 Fulham (İngiltərə) - Odense (Danimarka) 2:2    
  00:05 Cr Wisla (Poland) - FC Twente (Hollandiya) 2:1    
Qrup L
15 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  23:05 Anderlecht (Belçika) - AEK (Yunanıstan) 4:1    
  23:45 Şturm (Avstriya) - Lokomotiv Moskva (Rusiya) 1:2    
29 sentyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva (Rusiya) - Anderlecht (Belçika) 0:2    
  21:00 AEK (Yunanıstan) - Şturm (Avstriya) 1:2    
20 Oktyabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva (Rusiya) - AEK (Yunanıstan) 3:1    
  21:00 Şturm (Avstriya) - Anderlecht (Belçika) 0:2    
4 noyabr 2011, Cümə
  00:05 AEK (Yunanıstan) - Lokomotiv Moskva (Rusiya) 1:3    
  00:05 Anderlecht (Belçika) - Şturm (Avstriya) 3:0    
1 Dekabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  21:00 Lokomotiv Moskva (Rusiya) - Şturm (Avstriya) 3:1    
  22:00 AEK (Yunanıstan) - Anderlecht (Belçika) 1:2    
15 Dekabr 2011, Cümə axşamı
  00:05 Anderlecht (Belçika) - Lokomotiv Moskva (Rusiya) 5:3    
  00:05 Şturm (Avstriya) - AEK (Yunanıstan) 1:3
 

 

 

1/16
14 fevral, 2012, Çərşənbə
A6 15:00 Rubin (Rusiya) - Olimpiakos (Yunanıstan) 0:1    
A12 21:30 Braga (Portuqaliya) - Beşiktaş (Türkiyə) 0:2    
16 fevral 2012, cümə axşamı
A3 21:00 Lokomotiv Moskva (Rusiya) - Bilbao (İspaniya) 2:1    
A2 22:00 Ajax (Hollandiya) - Mançester Yunayted (İngiltərə) 0:2    
A4 22:00 Red Bull Zalsburq (Avstriya) - Metalist (Ukrayna) 0:4    
A7 22:00 AZ Alkmaar (Hollandiya) - Anderlecht (Belçika) 1:0    
A8 22:00 Lazio (İtaliya) - Atletiko (İspaniya) 1:3    
A10 22:00 Viktoria Plzen (Çex Respublikası) - Schalke 04 (Almaniya) 1:1    
A16 22:00 Legia Varşava (Polşa) - Sportinq Lissabon (Portuqaliya) 2:2    
17 fevral 2012, cümə
A1 00:05 Porto (Portuqaliya) - Mançester Yunayted (İngiltərə) 1:2    
A5 00:05 Stoke City (İngiltərə) - Valensiya (İspaniya) 0:1    
A9 00:05 Steaua Buxarest (Rumıniya) - FC Twente (Hollandiya) 0:1    
A11 00:05 Cr Wisla (Poland) - Standard (Belçika) 1:1    
A13 00:05 Udinese (İtaliya) - PAOK (Yunanıstan) 0:0    
A14 00:05 Trabzonspor (Türkiyə) - PSV Eindhoven (Hollandiya) 1:2    
A15 00:05 Hannover 96 (Almaniya) - Bruges (Belçika) 2:1    
22 fevral, 2012, Çərşənbə
A1 21:00 Manchester City (İngiltərə) - Porto (Portuqaliya) 4:0    
23 fevral 2012, cümə axşamı
A3 22:00 Bilbao (İspaniya) - Lokomotiv Moskva (Rusiya) 1:0    
A5 22:00 Valensiya (İspaniya) - Stoke City (İngiltərə) 1:0    
A9 22:00 Twente (Hollandiya) - Steaua Buxarest (Rumıniya) 1:0    
A11 22:00 Standard (Belçika) - Cr Wisla (Poland) 0:0    
A13 22:00 PAOK (Yunanıstan) - Udinese (İtaliya) 0:3    
A14 22:00 PSV Eindhoven (Hollandiya) - Trabzonspor (Türkiyə) 4:1    
A15 22:00 Bruges (Belçika) - Hannover 96 (Almaniya) 0:1    
24 fevral 2012, cümə
A2 00:05 Manchester United (İngiltərə) - Ajax Amsterdam (Hollandiya) 1:2    
A4 00:05 Metalist (Ukrayna) - Red Bull Zalsburq (Avstriya) 4:1    
A6 00:05 Olimpiakos (Yunanıstan) - Rubin (Rusiya) 1:0    
A7 00:05 Anderlecht (Belçika) - AZ Alkmaar (Hollandiya) 0:1    
A8 00:05 Atletiko (İspaniya) - Lazio (İtaliya) 1:0    
A10 00:05 Schalke 04 (Almaniya) - Viktoria Plzen (Çex Respublikası) 3:1 (DV)    
A12 00:05 Beşiktaş (Türkiyə) - Braga (Portuqaliya) 0:1    
A16 00:05 Sportinq Lissabon (Portuqaliya) - Legia Varşava (Polşa) 1:0    
1/8 final
8 Mart 2012, Cümə axşamı
B1 22:00 Metalist (Ukrayna) - Olimpiakos (Yunanıstan) 0:1    
B2 22:00 Sportinq Lissabon (Portuqaliya) - Mançester Yunayted (İngiltərə) 1:0    
B3 22:00 Twente (Hollandiya) - Schalke 04 (Almaniya) 1:0    
B7 22:00 Atletiko (İspaniya) - Beşiktaş (Türkiyə) 3:1    
9 mart 2012, Cümə
B4 00:05 Standard (Belçika) - Hannover 96 (Almaniya) 2:2    
B5 00:05 Valensiya (İspaniya) - PSV Eindhoven (Hollandiya) 4:2    
B6 00:05 AZ Alkmaar (Hollandiya) - Udinese (İtaliya) 2:0    
B8 00:05 Manchester United (İngiltərə) - Bilbao (İspaniya) 2:3    
15 mart 2012, Cümə axşamı
B4 22:00 Hannover 96 (Almaniya) - Standard (Belçika) 4:0    
B5 22:00 PSV Eindhoven (Hollandiya) - Valensiya (İspaniya) 1:1    
B6 22:00 Udinese (İtaliya) - AZ Alkmaar (Hollandiya) 2:1    
B8 22:00 Bilbao (İspaniya) - Mançester Yunayted (İngiltərə) 2:1    
16 Mart 2012, Cümə
B1 00:05 Olimpiakos (Yunanıstan) - Metalist (Ukrayna) 1:2    
B2 00:05 Manchester City (İngiltərə) - Sportinq Lissabon (Portuqaliya) 3:2    
B3 00:05 Schalke 04 (Almaniya) - FC Twente (Hollandiya) 4:1    
B7 00:05 Beşiktaş (Türkiyə) - Atletiko (İspaniya) 0:3    
1/4 finalda
29 mart 2012, Cümə axşamı
QF1 23:05 AZ Alkmaar (Hollandiya) - Valensiya (İspaniya) 2:1    
QF2 23:05 Schalke 04 (Almaniya) - Bilbao (İspaniya) 2:4    
QF3 23:05 Sportinq Lissabon (Portuqaliya) - Metalist (Ukrayna) 2:1    
QF4 23:05 Atletiko (İspaniya) - Hannover 96 (Almaniya) 2:1    
5 aprel 2012, Cümə axşamı
QF1 23:05 Valensiya (İspaniya) - AZ Alkmaar (Hollandiya) 4:0    
QF2 23:05 Bilbao (İspaniya) - Schalke 04 (Almaniya) 2:2    
QF3 23:05 Metalist (Ukrayna) - Sportinq Lissabon (Portuqaliya) 1:1    
QF4 23:05 Hannover 96 (Almaniya) - Atletiko (İspaniya) 1:2    
1/2 final
19 Aprel 2012, Cümə axşamı
SF1 23:05 Atletiko (İspaniya) - Valensiya (İspaniya) 4:2    
SF2 23:05 Sportinq Lissabon (Portuqaliya) - Bilbao (İspaniya) 2:1    
26 aprel 2012, Cümə axşamı
SF1 23:05 Valensiya (İspaniya) - Atletiko (İspaniya) 1-1    
SF2 23:05 Bilbao (İspaniya) - Sportinq Lissabon (Portuqaliya)
3-0    

Final
May 9, 2012, Çərşənbə
F1 22:45 SF1 - SF2 3-0
     
       
       
       
       

 

  

SON AYDA ƏN ÇOX OXUNANLAR:

    XƏBƏR LENTİ